Kim Hye Soo

Kim Hye Soo

Other Name: 김혜수 / Kim Hye Soo (Kim Hae Su)

Age: 48

Birthday: September, 05, 1970

Place Birth: Pusan, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode